Nazwisko Imię Klasa Sala
Antoniów Artur 4Tp 16
Antoniów Damian 4Ti w15
Banach Przemysław 4Te w3
Bartłomowicz Dawid 4Tm w16
Bąk Wojciech 4Tp 16
Bembenek Łukasz 4Te w3
Będziński Tomasz 4Tp 16
Białogłowska Żaneta 3Lh w1
Białowąs Paweł 4Te w3
Błajda Mateusz 4Ti w15
Boryło Marcin 4Te w3
Brogowski Tomasz 4Ti w15
Broszko Jarosław 4Tm w16
Brzuchacz Monika 4Tp 16
Brzyska Paulina 3Lh w1
Burzański Jakub 4Ti w15
Cienka Paulina 3Lh w1
Czajkowska Aleksandra 3Lh w1
Czerwonka Mariola 3Lh w1
Dejnowiec Paweł 4Te w3
Demczyk Izabela 3Lh w1
Dobreńko Marta 3Lh w1
Filar Maciej 4Tm w16
Florek Rafał 4Tm w16
Foryś Krystian 4Tp 16
Fudali Dawid 4Tm w16
Gałuszka Michał 4Tp 16
Gaweł Dawid 4Te w3
Gierczak Andżelika 3Lh w1
Giermański Przemysław 4Tp 16
Gilarski Daniel 4Tm w16
Gontarz Przemysław 4Tm w16
Goś Dominika 3Lh w1
Gral Weronika 3Lh w1
Groszek Jakub 4Tp 16
Gwóźdź Dagmara 3Lh w15
Hałucha Paweł 4Tp 16
Hanula Jakub 4Ti w15
Horojdko Dagmara 3Lh w15
Husak Dawid 4Tm w16
Jabłońska Klaudia 3Lh w15
Jarosz Hubert 4Tp 16
Jaskólski Marcin 4Tp 16
Kapłon Marcin 4Te w3
Kasieczka Izabela 3Lh w15
Kasperski Wojciech 4Tm w16
Kasprzak Greta 3Lh w15
Kąfera Piotr 4Ti w15
Kielar Piotr 4Tp 16
Kierepka Jakub 4Tm w16
Kipczak Hubert 4Te w3
Kipczak Mateusz 4Tp 16
Kiwacki Damian 4Te w3
Kłak Julia 3Lh w15
Kocaj Mateusz 3Lh w15
Kochanowicz Paulina 3Lh w15
Kohyt Mateusz 4Ti 19
Kokoszka Mateusz 4Tp 16
Kolasa Radosław 4Te w3
Kołodziej Paweł 4Te w3
Korecki Mateusz 4Te w3
Kornafel Bartłomiej 4Te w3
Kos Maciej 4Tp 16
Kowal Konrad 4Tp 16
Kruk  Andżelika 3Lh w2
Krzywińska Adrianna 3Lh w2
Kucharski Norbert 4Tp 16
Kudyba Bogusław 4Ti w12
Kuraszyński Adrian 4Tm w16
Kurecki Radosław 4Ti w12
Kwasiżur Hubert 4Te w15
Kwaśniak Emanuela 4Tp 17
Lorenc Mateusz 3Lh w2
Lotycz Żaneta 4Te w15
Łaszkiewicz Sebastian 4Ti w12
Łąka Krzysztof 4Te w15
Łobos Filip 4Tm w16
Maciałek Marzena 4Tp 17
Majcher Gabriela 3Lh w2
Materek Rafał 3Lh w2
Mazerant Kinga 4Tp 17
Maziarz Karol 4Tm w16
Mazur Karolina 4Tm w16
Mazur Adam 4Tp 17
Michałowski Kamil 4Tp 17
Mikłasz Tomasz 4Te w11
Motyka Damian 4Ti w12
Niedziocha Konrad 4Ti w12
Nykiel Kamil 4Te w11
Nykiel Dariusz 4Ti w12
Ochab Aleksandra 3Lh w2
Olech Kamil 4Ti w12
Olejarz Radosław 4Te w11
Osatskyi Vladyslav 4Ti w12
Panek Eryk 4Tm 19
Pasemko Dawid 4Tm 19
Pawełek Jakub 4Tp 17
Pawlak Krzysztof 4Tp 17
Perżyło Ernest 4Tm 19
Pilch Piotr 4Te w11
Piskorz Paulina 3Lh w2
Płocica Sebastian 4Tm 19
Podgórski Tadeusz 4Tp 17
Pokrywka Paweł 4Ti w12
Pokrywka  Emilia 3Lh w2
Porczak Gabriel 4Ti w12
Potoczna Sylwia 3Lh w2
Potoczny Dawid 4Te w11
Półtorak Jakub 4Tp 17
Procki Łukasz 4Ti w12
Przybylski Arkadiusz 4Ti w12
Przytuła Sebastian 4Tm 19
Romanów Adrian 4Te w11
Rutkowska Ewa 3Lh w2
Rzepka Dominik 4Ti w12
Sawa Kamil 4Tm 19
Sidor Damian 4Te w11
Siry Jarosław 4Tp 17
Siudak Radosław 4Tp 17
Skrzypek Izabela 3Lh w2
Skrzypek Damian 4Ti w12
Skydan Yevgeniy 4Ti w12
Sokół Mariola 3Lh w2
Stepaniak Andrzej 4Tp 17
Stysiał Patrycja 3Lh w2
Superson Paulina 3Lh w2
Sus Szymon 4Ti 19
Szałaj Sebastian 4Tm 19
Szpilka Patrycja 3Lh w2
Szpilka Andrzej 4Te w11
Szymański Michał 4Tm 19
Ścirko Mariusz 4Ti 19
Ślepecki Bartłomiej 3Lh w2
Telega Łukasz 4Tp 17
Tomaszewski Krystian 4Tp 17
Tomków Łukasz 4Te w11
Turek Karol 4Te w11
Tyl Justyna 3Lh w2
Vasyliev Ivan 4Ti 19
Warańska Sylwia 3Lh w2
Wojdyło Kamil 4Tp 17
Wojtowicz Kamil 4Tm 19
Wota Wojciech 4Tp 17
Zagrobelny Paulina 3Lh w3
Zajezierski Rafał 4Te w15
Zakrzacki Adrian 4Ti w16
Zalot Michał 4Tp 17
Zawada Anna 3Lh w3
Zielińska Aleksandra 4Tp 17
Zub Mateusz 4Tm 16