Nazwisko Imię Klasa Sala
Antoniów Artur 4Tp w12
Banach Przemysław 4Te w15
Bartłomowicz Dawid 4Tm 16
Bąk Wojciech 4Tp w12
Bembenek Łukasz 4Te w3
Będziński Tomasz 4Tp w12
Białogłowska Żaneta 3Lh w1
Białowąs Paweł 4Te w3
Błajda Mateusz 4Ti w16
Boryło Marcin 4Te w3
Brogowski Tomasz 4Ti w16
Broszko Jarosław 4Tm w16
Brzuchacz Monika 4Tp w12
Brzyska Paulina 3Lh w1
Burzański Jakub 4Ti w16
Czajkowska Aleksandra 3Lh w1
Czerwonka Mariola 3Lh w1
Dejnowiec Paweł 4Te w3
Demczyk Izabela 3Lh w1
Dobreńko Marta 3Lh w1
Filar Maciej 4Tm w16
Florek Rafał 4Tm w16
Fudali Dawid 4Tm w16
Gałuszka Michał 4Tp w12
Gaweł Dawid 4Te w3
Gierczak Andżelika 3Lh w1
Giermański Przemysław 4Tp w12
Gilarski Daniel 4Tm w16
Gontarz Przemysław 4Tm w16
Goś Dominika 3Lh w1
Gral Weronika 3Lh w1
Hałucha Paweł 4Tp w12
Hanula Jakub 4Ti w16
Husak Dawid 4Tm w16
Jabłońska Klaudia 3Lh w1
Jarosz Hubert 4Tp w12
Jaskólski Marcin 4Tp w12
Kapłon Marcin 4Te w3
Kasieczka Izabela 3Lh w1
Kasperski Wojciech 4Tm w16
Kasprzak Greta 3Lh w1
Kąfera Piotr 4Ti w16
Kielar Piotr 4Tp w12
Kierepka Jakub 4Tm 16
Kipczak Hubert 4Te w3
Kipczak Mateusz 4Tp w12
Kiwacki Damian 4Te w3
Kłak Julia 3Lh w1
Kocaj Mateusz 3Lh w2
Kochanowicz Paulina 3Lh w2
Kohyt Mateusz 4Ti w16
Kokoszka Mateusz 4Tp w12
Kolasa Radosław 4Te w3
Kołodziej Paweł 4Te w3
Korecki Mateusz 4Te w3
Kornafel Bartłomiej 4Te w3
Kos Maciej 4Tp w12
Kruk  Andżelika 3Lh w2
Kucharski Norbert 4Tp w12
Kudyba Bogusław 4Ti w16
Kuraszyński Adrian 4Tm 16
Kurecki Radosław 4Ti w16
Kwasiżur Hubert 4Te w3
Kwaśniak Emanuela 4Tp w12
Lorenc Mateusz 3Lh w2
Lotycz Żaneta 4Te w3
Łaszkiewicz Sebastian 4Ti 17
Łąka Krzysztof 4Te w3
Łobos Filip 4Tm 16
Maciałek Marzena 4Tp w12
Materek Rafał 3Lh w2
Mazerant Kinga 4Tp w15
Maziarz Karol 4Tm 16
Mazur Adam 4Tp w15
Mazur Karolina 4Tm 16
Michałowski Kamil 4Tp w15
Mikłasz Tomasz 4Te w3
Motyka Damian 4Ti 17
Niedziocha Konrad 4Ti 17
Nykiel Kamil 3Lh w2
Nykiel Dariusz 4Ti 17
Ochab Aleksandra 3Lh w2
Olech Kamil 4Ti 17
Olejarz Radosław 3Lh w2
Osatskyi Vladyslav 4Ti 17
Panek Eryk 4Tm 16
Pasemko Dawid 4Tm 16
Pawełek Jakub 4Tp w15
Pawlak Krzysztof 4Tp w15
Perżyło Ernest 4Tm 16
Pilch Piotr 3Lh w2
Piskorz Paulina 3Lh w2
Płocica Sebastian 4Tm 16
Podgórski Tadeusz 4Tp w15
Pokrywka Paweł 4Ti 17
Pokrywka  Emilia 3Lh w2
Porczak Gabriel 4Ti 17
Potoczna Sylwia 4Te w2
Półtorak Jakub 4Tp w15
Procki Łukasz 4Ti 17
Przybylski Arkadiusz 4Ti 17
Przytuła Sebastian 4Tm 16
Rutkowska Ewa 4Te w2
Rzepka Dominik 4Ti 17
Sawa Kamil 4Tm 16
Serafin Dawid 4Ti 17
Sidor Damian 4Te w2
Siry Jarosław 4Tp w15
Siudak Radosław 4Tp w15
Skrzypek Izabela 4Te w2
Skrzypek Damian 4Ti 17
Skydan Yevgeniy 4Ti 17
Sokół Mariola 3Lh w1
Stepaniak Andrzej 4Tp w15
Stysiał Patrycja 3Lh w1
Superson Paulina 3Lh w1
Sus Szymon 4Ti 17
Szałaj Sebastian 4Tm 16
Szpilka Andrzej 4Te w2
Szpilka Patrycja 3Lh w1
Szymański Michał 4Tm 16
Ścirko Mariusz 4Ti 17
Ślepecki Bartłomiej 3Lh w1
Telega Łukasz 4Tp w15
Tomaszewski Krystian 4Tp w15
Tomków Łukasz 4Te w2
Turek Karol 4Te w2
Tyl Justyna 3Lh w1
Vasyliev Ivan 4Ti 17
Wojdyło Kamil 4Tp w15
Wojtowicz Kamil 4Tm 16
Wota Wojciech 4Tp w15
Zajezierski Rafał 4Te w15
Zakrzacki Adrian 4Ti 17
Zalot Michał 4Tp w15
Zawada Anna 3Lh w1
Zielińska Aleksandra 4Tp w15
Zub Mateusz 4Tm 16